System integrator

+ Suggest category
A system integrator designs, coordinates, and implements solutions to connect and streamline various software and hardware systems within an organization, ensuring seamless communication and functionality.
Also known as
Integrationsdesigner
Integrationskonsult
Systemintegratör
Integrationskonsult
Systemintegratör
+2
+ Suggest synonym
Competence areas
Parent
Related
Choose region
This is old news!Create an account to see stats from Jul 2023 to Dec 2023
868 SEK / hour
Average supplier rate
Buskerud
Increased most
0.6%
Market share *

Assignments

The market share of assignments in IT & Telecom in the Nordics in Brainville asking for the role System integrator.
This is old news!Create an account to see stats from Jul 2023 to Dec 2023

Geographical distribution

Assignments in the Nordics in Brainville asking for the role System integrator during Jan 2023 to Jun 2023.
This is old news!Create an account to see stats from Jul 2023 to Dec 2023
Region # Assignments # Posting organizations Market share *
15 9 0.4%
8 6 1.1%
5 3 0.5%
4 2 0.8%
4 2 12.9%
4 4 4.4%
3 2 0.5%
3 3 3.2%
3 2 1.0%
2 1 1.2%
Show more

Rates

Rates, in SEK / h, from assignments and applications regarding the role System integrator in Sweden in Brainville.
This is old news!Create an account to see stats from Jul 2023 to Dec 2023
 
Supplier rate
 
Buyer rate

Related roles

+ Suggest related role