​Saviynt Enterprise Identity Cloud

IAM
+ Suggest category
- Change category
Saviynt Enterprise Identity Cloud (EIC) is a comprehensive Identity Governance and Administration (IGA) solution designed to manage and secure digital identities across an organization. It integrates identity lifecycle management, access governance, and security analytics, allowing businesses to streamline access provisioning, enforce compliance policies, and mitigate risks. Saviynt EIC supports diverse IT environments with pre-built connectors for various applications and systems, including cloud and on-premises. Its robust features include role-based access control (RBAC), segregation of duties (SoD) management, and automated workflows, providing organizations with enhanced security, efficiency, and compliance in identity and access management.
Also known as
​Saviynt EIC
+ Suggest synonym
Competence areas
Related
Choose region
This is old news!Create an account to see stats from Jul 2023 to Dec 2023
Data missing
Increased most
Data missing
Decreased most
0%
Market share *

Assignments

The market share of assignments in IT & Telecom in the Nordics in Brainville asking for the skill ​Saviynt Enterprise Identity Cloud.
This is old news!Create an account to see stats from Jul 2023 to Dec 2023

Geographical distribution

Assignments in the Nordics in Brainville asking for the skill ​Saviynt Enterprise Identity Cloud during Jan 2023 to Jun 2023.
This is old news!Create an account to see stats from Jul 2023 to Dec 2023
Region # Assignments # Posting organizations Market share *

Related roles

+ Suggest related role